Bethany Knox |
Early Childhood Special Education |
[email protected] |
Amy Levine |
Special Education Teacher/Coordinator |
[email protected] |
Anne Taylor |
Special Education Associate |
[email protected] |
Annie Main |
Special Education Associate |
[email protected] |
Barb Gerber |
Guidance |
[email protected] |
Brittany Brown |
Kindergarten Teacher |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Harlee Meek |
Special Education Associate |
|
Betsy Budach |
Kindergarten Teacher |
[email protected] |
Annie Hosfield |
Title 1 |
[email protected] |
John Calahan |
K-6 Vocal
|
[email protected] |
Chris Elwood |
Elementary Principal |
[email protected] |
Christie Still |
Special Education Associate |
|
Colleen Minnick |
Special Education Associate |
[email protected] |
Courtney Adams |
Special Education Teacher |
[email protected] |
Emily Barber |
Special Education Associate |
[email protected] |
Dara Greenland |
Title 1/TAG |
[email protected] |
Darla Sobotka |
Title 1 |
|
Ryan Victor |
Physical Education |
|
Cierra Clark |
1st Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Kathy Vogel |
Special Education Associate |
[email protected] |
Tara Shields |
6th Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Holly Kerwin |
Special Education Associate |
[email protected] |
Jackie Schnoor |
School Secretary |
[email protected] |
Diana Fisher |
Art |
[email protected] |
Jess Frost |
2nd Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Jessica Showalter |
1st Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Jill Weehler |
Instructional Coach |
[email protected] |
JoAnn Gregg |
5th Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Jody Greene |
2nd Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Julie Shields |
4th Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Stacey Andreson |
School Nurse |
[email protected] |
Katie Coulson |
Kindergarten Teacher |
[email protected] |
Shayla Collier |
Special Education Associate |
[email protected] |
Kristen Graham |
Preschool Teacher |
[email protected] |
Mabel Trujillo |
ELL/Library Associate |
[email protected] |
Mariah Mason |
3rd Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Cari Head |
Special Education Associate |
|
Mark Edwards |
Technology Director |
[email protected] |
Caitlyn Larsen |
Special Education |
[email protected] |
Melissa Weber |
Title 1 |
[email protected] |
Ranae Stewart |
6th Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Stasia Nickle |
4th Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |
Tara Rush |
Junior Raider Director |
[email protected] |
Jodi Lawrence |
Preschool teacher |
|
Aaron Comer |
5th-6th Band |
|
Linda Kreps |
Special Education Associate |
|
Ashton Trullinger |
Special Education Associate |
|
Tracy Giles |
3rd Grade Teacher |
[email protected] |